YAMdb
Home
Movies
Genres
Action
Adventure
Animation
Comedy
Crime
Documentary
Drama
Family
Fantasy
History
Horror
Music
Mystery
Romance
Science Fiction
TV Movie
Thriller
War
Western
Popular
Now Playing
Top Rated
Upcoming
TV
Genres
Action & Adventure
Animation
Comedy
Crime
Documentary
Drama
Family
Kids
Mystery
News
Reality
Sci-Fi & Fantasy
Soap
Talk
War & Politics
Western
Popular
Now Playing
Top Rated
People
Aleksandr Bashirov
Details
Cast
Crew
Media
Known For
Birth Location
Sogom, Tyumenskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR
Born
1955-09-24
Movies
Six Degrees of Celebration 10
2023
Six Degrees of Celebration 9
2022
Golden Neighbors
as The Oligarch
2022
Temple
2022
меЖДУНами
2020
Hope
as chief
2019
Faith
as Vasily
2019
The Chief Accountant. The History of One Company
2019
The Factory
2018
Dead Swallows
2018
Leto
as Man in Train
2018
Kharms
2017
Thawed Carp
as гробовщик
2017
Thawed Carp
as Сергей Анисимов (патологоанатом)
2017
Merry-Go-Round
2017
Z
2017
The Man from the Future
as трудовик
2016
Mukhamory
as Gordey Ivanovich
2016
Завтра утром
as веломастер
2016
Картина маслом
2015
The Land of OZ
as Duke
2015
Six Degrees of Celebration 1914
2014
Sex, Coffee, Cigarettes
as Gravedigger (segment Poor Yorick)
2014
Corporate Event
2014
Hello, I'm Your Dad!
2014
Breaking Loose
2014
Похабовск. Обратная сторона Сибири
2013
Chapaev Chapaev
2013
Dreams
2013
Возвращайся на Марс
2012
На Байкал 2: На абордаж
2012
White dress
2011
The Edge
as Zhilkin
2010
The Needle Remix
as Spartak
2010
Network Keepers
2010
Red Mercury
as Kirst
2010
Space Dogs
as Mops (voice)
2010
Красный лёд. Сага о хантах
2010
Indifference
as Бучнев
2010
Crawfishlike
as Krutikov
2009
O, Luckyman!
as Перельман
2009
Rejection
2009
Stooges
as бомж
2009
The Best Movie 2
as олигарх
2009
The Gift to Stalin
2008
Nobody Knows Sex 2: No Sex
as Produser
2008
2-Assa-2
as Babakin
2008
The Elder Wife
2008
The Heirs
2008
18-14
as дядька Прокофьев
2007
Two in One
2007
Wolf
2007
Antidur
2007
Cargo 200
as Skinny Alcoholic
2007
Artisty
2007
Father
as Nikolai
2007
Щастье
2007
Fat Stupid Rabbit
as Sponsor
2007
Peculiarities of the National Ice Fishing
as Uletov
2007
Money Day
2006
Ratatuy
2006
Piter FM
as landlord
2006
Nobody Knows Sex
2006
Happypeople
2006
9th Company
as Pomidor
2005
Don't Cry Mommy 2
as Misha
2005
Dead Man's Bluff
as bound man
2005
Listener
2004
Gas Station Queen 2
as Guru
2004
One Life
2003
Chelyabumbiya
2003
The Golden Age
as Paul I
2003
Bear's Kiss
as animal seller
2002
Chekhovian Motifs
2002
Mechanical Suite
as Prisoner
2002
The Mixer Tap
2002
Russian Special Forces
as бандит Шкуркин
2002
Cobra
2001
Poisons or the World History of Poisoning
as Neighbour
2001
Down House
as Ferdyshchenko
2001
Sisters
as Seifullin
2001
Khrustalyov, My Car!
as Fedya Aramyshev
1999
Марцефаль
1998
The Iron Heel of Oligarchy
as Nikolai Petrovich
1997
Don't Cry Mommy
as Mishanya
1997
The Arrival of a Train
1996
Tough Time
1996
Over the Dark Water
as sotrudnik KGB
1993
American grandpa
as сутенер
1993
An Independent Life
1992
House Under the Starry Skies
as Валентин Компостеров
1991
A Black Rose Is an Emblem of Sorrow, a Red Rose an Emblem of Love
as Толик (Анатолий Феоктистович Гнилюга, лимитчик)
1990
The Needle
as Spartak
1988
Assa
as «Майор» Шурик
1987
The Stray White and the Speckled
as Chudik
1986
Movies
The Iron Heel of Oligarchy
Editor
1997
The Iron Heel of Oligarchy
Writer
1997
The Iron Heel of Oligarchy
Director
1997
The Iron Heel of Oligarchy
Producer
1997